?

Log in

No Zenkaikon T^T  
10:59pm 01/02/2011
 
 
Aren
Yup....not going....depressed? Kinda..... Oh Well i still have Otakon
mood: apathetic
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
School....  
11:32pm 10/09/2010
 
 
Aren
Is ok^^
Not great but not terrible and my hardest class is nothing yet so im really happy^^
And Im taking sewing so i can make my own costumes for my projects!!!! America Costume here i come!!!!!
lol
mood: hyperhyper
tags: school
 
    Read 11 - Post - Share - Link
 
Hetalia!!!  
04:09am 27/08/2010
 
 
Aren
My fave pics of mine for Hetalia^^


Allies!!!!


Poor Alfred T^T


So Cute!!!


Even Cuter!!!


So Cute!!!!


Awwwww~
mood: tired
tags: america, pics
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
I am Such a Seme! For my Austria ;)  
10:41pm 25/08/2010
 
 
Aren
Hehe i am sooooo awesome!!!!



Austria~~~
jk! just having some fun on photobucket and found this^^
mood: hyperhyper
 
    Read 25 - Post - Share - Link
 
Yay! Random Rev Test!  
03:24am 25/08/2010
 
 
Aren

The Morning After


This Means War



XDDD OMG I am way too bored!!!!! yeah....they suck~
mood: hyperhyper
 
    Read 5 - Post - Share - Link
 
Conventions  
03:13pm 23/08/2010
 
 
Aren
Zenkaikon 2011-
Roxas?
Rev America
Kiba

Otakon 2011-
Rev America~
Pirate America?(still think about this one XD)



Yeah so i guess Ill just use live journal for cosplay and stuff^^
mood: calmcalm
music: Crossfire- Brandon Flowers
 
    Read 11 - Post - Share - Link
 


 
 
 
Links  
  DeviantArt
Youtube
 
February 2011  
 
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728
 


  Powered by
LiveJournal.com